transformal GmbH:References: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
OlafLangmack (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
OlafLangmack (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| {{T|Cycle tour through Asia}}, [https://freitreten.de/ freitreten.de (German)], April 2023 until February 2025 | | {{T|Cycle tour through Asia}}, [https://freitreten.de/ freitreten.de (German)], April 2023 until February 2025 | ||
| 2025 | | 2025 | ||
|- {{T-VT}} | |||
| {{A|15}} | |||
| Paglia, Camille | |||
| {{T|Sexual Personae: Art and Decadence from Nefertiti to Emily Dickinson}}, Yale University Press, Yale, CT, 1990 | |||
| 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Note on originality== | ==Note on originality== | ||